Chris Brown Height and Weight

Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Chris Brown Height and Weight

Chris Brown Weight?
71 kg or 153 lbs

Chris Brown Height?
6′ 1″

Date Of Birth (birthday)
5 May 1989, Tappahannock, Virginia, USA

Birth Name
Christopher Maurice Brown

Nickname
CB
Chris Breezy

Chris Brown Quotes

Everything is good, I’m definitely – me personally and mentally – I’m a great guy now. I’m more of a person who is definitely more positive.

“Haters keep on hating, cause somebody’s gotta do it”.

I’m in the studio, back and forth, continuously, just having fun. I’m going to continue to make great dance videos and just be me.

The new album is called ‘F.A.M.E.’: Forgiving All My Enemies. Basically, just being able to witness my success, failure and success again. Being able to see me going from my best times to my worst times and being able to overcome it and growing into a man, as I was doing it.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark