Christie Brinkley Height and Weight

Christie Brinkley

Christie Brinkley

Christie Brinkley Height and Weight

Christie Brinkley Weight?
120 lbs

Christie Brinkley Height?
5′ 9″ or 175 cm

What Are Christie Brinkley Measurements?
36-24-35

What is Christie Brinkley bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
2 February 1954, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name
Christie Lee Hudson

Christie Brinkley Quotes

I have this helicopter crash, and I fall in love with this man who was in the crash with me. I must have been suffering from post-traumatic stress syndrome.

If a person lies to you about what’s in their bank account, they’ll lie to you about other things as well.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark