Christina Ricci Height and Weight

Christina Ricci

Christina Ricci

Christina Ricci Height and Weight


Christina Ricci Weight?
105 lbs

Christina Ricci Height?
5′ 1″ or 155 cm

What Are Christina Ricci Measurements?
36-26-33

What is Christina Ricci bra size?
36C

Christina Ricci Shoe Size: 5

Date Of Birth
12 February 1980, Santa Monica, California, USA

Nickname
Squant

Christina Ricci Quotes

If I hadn’t gone into acting, I would have been one of those weird runaways on Hollywood Boulevard. No, it’d be uglier. I’d probably be dead.

I’m very shy. I can’t even act that well when the camera’s not on. I get really embarrassed.

I don’t have any training, and I don’t believe in training. Of course, people who don’t have any training always say that.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark