Chuck Norris Height and Weight

Chuck Norris

Chuck Norris

Chuck Norris Height and Weight

Chuck Norris Weight?
70 kg

Chuck Norris Height?
5′ 10″ or 178 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
10 March 1940, Ryan, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name
Carlos Ray Norris

Nickname
Ground Chuck

Carlos Ray “Chuck” Norris is an American martial artist and actor.
Was/is best friends with: George Bush, David Carradine, Steve McQueen, Bruce Lee, Sheree J. Wilson, Whoopi Goldberg, Rosie O’Donnell and Clint Eastwood.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark