Conan O’Brien Height and Weight

Conan O'Brien

Conan O'Brien

Conan O’Brien Height and Weight

Conan O’Brien Weight?
190 lbs

Conan O’Brien Height?
6′ 4″ (193 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 April 1963, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name
Conan Christopher O’Brien

Nickname
Consie
Coney
The Cone-Zone
Conando
Coco
Big Red

Conan Christopher O’Brien is an American television host, comedian, writer, producer and performer.

Lives in Manhattan’s fabled West Side apartment building, the Apthorp, whose residents include Rosie O’Donnell, Steve Kroft, Cyndi Lauper, Kate Nelligan and Lena Horne.

Older brother of Jane O’Brien and Kate B. O’Brien.

Cousin of Denis Leary, Jack Leary and Ann Lembeck.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark