Constance Marie Height and Weight

Constance Marie

Constance Marie

Constance Marie Height and Weight

Constance Marie Weight?
130 lbs

Constance Marie Height?
5′ 4½” or 164 cm

What Are Constance Marie Measurements?
32-26-31 (70-64-67)

What is Constance Marie bra size?
33B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 September 1965, East Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Constance Marie Lopez

Constance Marie Lopez is an American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark