Courteney Cox Height and Weight

Courteney Cox

Courteney Cox

Courteney Cox Height and Weight

Courteney Cox Weight?
108 lbs

Courteney Cox Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Courteney Cox Measurements?
34-24-34

What is Courteney Cox bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth
15 June 1964, Birmingham, Alabama, USA

Birth Name
Courteney Bass Cox

Nickname
CeCe
Coco

Trade Mark
Occasionally stars in films with husband David Arquette.

Courteney Cox Quotes
Honesty is the key to a relationship. If you can fake that, you’re in.

I only have to do three things to look halfway decent, curl my eyelashes, fill in my eyebrows and put some lipstick on.

I have to be physically attracted to someone. But I can’t just be with someone just because it’s great sex. Because orgasms don’t last long enough.

I wasn’t going to go far. I’m only 5′ 5″ and I don’t have that look. (on her early modeling days)

I don’t think anyone in our show really comes off smelling like a rose. (on the show “Dirt”)

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark