Cynthia Nixon Height and Weight

Cynthia Nixon

Cynthia Nixon

Cynthia Nixon Height and Weight

Cynthia Nixon Weight?
130 lbs

Cynthia Nixon Height?
5′ 7″ or 170 cm

What Are Cynthia Nixon Measurements?
32-23-36

What is Cynthia Nixon bra size?
N/A

Date Of Birth
9 April 1966, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Cynthia Ellen Nixon

Personal Quotes
Married people are the enemy, they either pity you or they envy you. Marriage is something that can take you off your path.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark