Dakota Fanning Height and Weight

Dakota Fanning

Dakota Fanning

Dakota Fanning Height and Weight

Dakota Fanning Weight?
102lbs.

How Tall Is Dakota Fanning?
5′ 5¼” (1.66 m)

What Are Dakota Fanning Measurements?
N/A

What is Dakota Fannings bra size?
32A

Date Of Birth
23 February 1994, Conyers, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
Hannah Dakota Fanning

Nickname
Kota

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark