Dana Delany Height and Weight

Dana Delany

Dana Delany

Dana Delany Height and Weight

Dana Delanys Weight?
Approximately 136lbs, or 62kg

How Tall Is Dana Delany?
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

What Are Dana Delany Measurements?
34C-25-34

Date Of Birth
13 March 1956, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
Dana Welles Delany

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark