Danica Patrick Height and Weight

Danica Patrick

Danica Patrick

Danica Patrick Height and Weight

Danica Patrick Weight?
100 lbs

Danica Patrick Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Danica Patrick Measurements?
33-24-34

What is Danica Patrick bra size?
32B

Date Of Birth
25 March 1982, Beloit, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name
Danica Sue Patrick

Nickname
Dani

Danica Patrick Quotes
I’m a race car driver, and I’m a very competitive one.

Everybody loves to cheer for the under dog, and I definitely am, I’m a rookie.

I want to win races and I wanted people to know that.

Winning was always the goal; it was really one of the only times I put ‘girl’ into my vocabulary – like it would be nice to be the first woman to do that. What it changes is things on the outside like the media, the endorsements and the fan attention. It doesn’t change me as a driver.

What stands out about racing in Canada is how educated and how excited all the fans are.

One of the things that happens after I won, is that you want to win again so quickly. You get a little taste and you want it back.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark