Daniel Craig Height and Weight

Daniel Craig

Daniel Craig

Daniel Craig Height and Weight

Daniel Craig Weight?
180 lbs or 82 kg

Daniel Craig Height?
5′ 10″ (178 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
2 March 1968, Chester, Cheshire, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Wroughton Craig

Daniel Wroughton Craig is an English actor.

Good friend of supermodel Kate Moss, Gaspard Ulliel and Nicole Kidman.

Is in a relationship with Rachel Weisz, having met on the set of Dream House (2011) (December 2010).

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark