Daniel Ortega Height and Weight

Daniel Ortega

Daniel Ortega

Daniel Ortega Height and Weight

Daniel Ortega Weight?
150 lbs

Daniel Ortega Height?
6′ 0″

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
11 November 1945, La Libertad, Chontales, Nicaragua

Birth Name
José Daniel Ortega Saavedra

José Daniel Ortega Saavedra is the 83rd President of Nicaragua.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark