Danielle Fishel Height and Weight

Danielle Fishel

Danielle Fishel

Danielle Fishel Height and Weight

Danielle Fishel Weight?
95 lbs

How Tall Is Danielle Fishel?
5′ 1″ (1.55 m)

What Are Danielle Fishel Measurements?
36C-26-38

Date Of Birth
5 May 1981, Mesa, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Danielle Christine Fishel

Nickname
Danni

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark