Demi Lovato Height and Weight

Demi Lovato

Demi Lovato

Demi Lovato Height and Weight

Demi Lovato Weight?
120-125 pounds

Demi Lovato Height?
5′ 2″ or 157 cm

What Are Demi Lovato Measurements?
N/A

What is Demi Lovato bra size?
34-B

Date Of Birth
20 August 1992, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name
Demetria Devonne Lovato

Nickname
Demi
Mc D Love

Trade Mark
Huge smile

Bright red lipstick

Chin cleft

Raspy voice

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark