Demi Moore Height and Weight

Demi Moore

Demi Moore

Demi Moore Height and Weight

Demi Moore Weight?
130 lbs

Demi Moore Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Demi Moore Measurements?
33-22-33

What is Demi Moore bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
11 November 1962, Roswell, New Mexico, USA

Birth Name
Demetria Gene Guynes

Trade Mark
Husky voice

Demi Moore Quotes
I’m sure there are a lot of people who think I’m a bitch.

The truth is you can have a great marriage, but there are still no guarantees.

There’s this idea that if you take your clothes off, somehow you must have loose morals. There’s still a negative attitude in our society towards women who use a strength that’s inherent – their femininity – in any way that might be considered seductive.

Time is an amazing equalizer. I think if you stay true to yourself and keep moving forward, things come around.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark