Denise Richards Height and Weight

Denise Richards

Denise Richards

Denise Richards Height and Weight

Denise Richards Weight?
124 lbs

Denise Richards Height?
5′ 6″ or 168 cm

What Are Denise Richards Measurements?
36C-24-34

What is Denise Richards bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth
17 February 1971, Downers Grove, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Denise Lee Richards

Nickname
Fluffy Girl

Denise Lee Richards is an American actress and former fashion model.

Denise Richards Quotes

I’m spontaneous. I love going from one thing to something else and not knowing what I’m going to do next.

Doing love scenes is always awkward. I mean, it’s just not a normal thing to go to work and lay in bed with your co-worker.

I found out early I could make more money modeling than I could waitressing and scooping Häagen-Dazs. But I always wanted to be an actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark