Diana Ross Height and Weight

Diana Ross

Diana Ross

Diana Ross Height and Weight

Diana Ross Weight?
55 kg – 120 lbs

How Tall Is Diana Ross?
5′ 4½” (1.64 m)

What Are Diana Ross Measurements?
34C-25-35 (after implants 1990)

Date Of Birth
26 March 1944, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name
Diane Ernestine Earle Ross

Nickname
Miss Ross

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark