Diane Sawyer Height and Weight

Diane Sawyer

Diane Sawyer

Diane Sawyer Height and Weight

Diane Sawyer Weight?
102 lbs

Diane Sawyer Height?
5′ 9″ or 175 cm

What Are Diane Sawyer Measurements?
N/A

What is Diane Sawyer bra size?
N/A

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
22 December 1945, Glasgow, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name
Lila Diana Sawyer

Diane Sawyer Quotes
[On co-hosting "Good Morning America" (1975)] “The scariest part about taking this job was how many people would know what I really look like when I get up in the morning”. (From “Ladies’ Home Journal” interview)

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark