Dominic Purcell Height and Weight

Dominic Purcell

Dominic Purcell

Dominic Purcell Height and Weight

Dominic Purcell Weight?
207 lbs or 94 kg

Dominic Purcell Height?
6′ 2″ (188 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
17 February 1970, Wallasey, England, UK

Birth Name
Dominic Haakon Myrtvedt Purcell

Nickname
Dom

Dominic Haakon Myrtvedt Purcell is a British-born Australian actor.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark