Dwayne Johnson Height and Weight

Dwayne Johnson

Dwayne Johnson

Dwayne Johnson Height and Weight

Dwayne Johnson Weight?
260 lb (120 kg)

How Tall Is Dwayne Johnson?
6′ 4″ (1.93 m)

What Are Dwayne Johnson Measurements?
Unknown

Date Of Birth
2 May 1972, Hayward, California, USA

Birth Name
Dwayne Douglas Johnson

Nickname
The People’s Champion
The Brahma Bull
The Great One
The Rock

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark