Eli Manning Height and Weight

Eli Manning

Eli Manning

Eli Manning Height and Weight

Eli Manning Weight?
225 lbs or 102 kg

Eli Manning Height?
6′ 4″ (1.93 m)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
3 January 1981, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name
Elisha Nelson Manning

Career highlights and awards

1× Pro Bowl selection (2008)
Super Bowl XLII champion
Super Bowl MVP (XLII)
Other awards and honors

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark