Eliza Dushku Height and Weight

Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku

Eliza Dushku Height and Weight

Eliza Dushku Weight?
105 lbs

Eliza Dushku Height?
5′ 5″ or 165 cm

What Are Eliza Dushku Measurements?
34-23-34 (75-57-75)

What is Eliza Dushku bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 December 1980, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name
Eliza Patricia Dushku

Eliza Patricia Dushku is an American actress known for her television roles, including recurring appearances as Faith on Buffy the Vampire Slayer and its spinoff series Angel.

Shares a birthday with actress Kristin Kreuk, actor-model-singer Tyrese Gibson, and some famous athletes: Tiger Woods, NBA superstar LeBron James, and former Olympic sprinter Ben Johnson.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark