Elizabeth Taylor Height and Weight

Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor Height and Weight

Elizabeth Taylor Weight?
120 lbs

Elizabeth Taylor Height?
5′ 2″ (157 cm)

What Are Elizabeth Taylor Measurements?
36C-21-36 (for the majority of her film career)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
27 February 1932, Hampstead, London, England, UK

Date of Death
23 March 2011, Los Angeles, California, USA (congestive heart failure)

Birth Name
Elizabeth Rosemond Taylor

Nickname
Liz
Kitten

Dame Elizabeth Rosemond “Liz” Taylor was a British-American actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark