Elle Fanning Height and Weight

Elle Fanning

Elle Fanning

Elle Fanning Height and Weight

Elle Fanning Weight?
Approximately 105 pounds

Elle Fanning Height?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

What Are Elle Fanning Measurements?
N/A

What is Elle Fanning bra size?
N/A

Date Of Birth
9 April 1998, Conyers, Georgia, USA

Birth Name
Mary Elle Fanning

Younger sister of Dakota Fanning.

Enjoys playing soccer

Elle Fanning Quotes

On acting: “What’s the best part of a movie? I love to know what my name is. It’s just so fun. That’s the first thing I ask. It’s just fun because you have a different name in every movie.”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark