Ellie Goulding Height and Weight

Ellie Goulding

Ellie Goulding

Ellie Goulding Height and Weight

Ellie Goulding Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Ellie Goulding Height?
5′ 6″ (168 cm)

What Are Ellie Goulding Measurements?
Add a comment below about her Measurements.

What is Ellie Goulding bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
30 December 1986, Hereford, Herefordshire, England

Birth Name
Elena Jane Goulding

Elena Jane “Ellie” Goulding is an English singer-songwriter.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark