Emma Stone Height and Weight

Emma Stone

Emma Stone

Emma Stone Height and Weight

Emma Stone Weight?
115 lbs

Emma Stone Height?
5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

What Are Emma Stone Measurements?
30B-24-33

What is Emma Stone bra size?
32B

Date Of Birth
6 November 1988, Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Birth Name
Emily Jean Stone

Trade Mark
Husky voice

Emma Stone’s Personal Quotes

The truth is I am naturally blonde anyway. Everyone thinks I’m a redhead but that’s just dyed. I’m actually enjoying being a blonde again. It’s been a while.

Blondes do have more fun. But sometimes I look in the mirror and still feel like I’m wearing a wig.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark