Emma Watson Height and Weight

Emma Watson

Emma Watson

 

Emma Watson Height and Weight

Emma Watson Weight?
Approximately 115 pounds or 52kg

How Tall Is Emma Watson?
5′ 6″ or 1.68 m

What Are Emma Watson Measurements?
32-26-33 (70-64-72)

Date Of Birth
15 April 1990, Paris, France

Birth Name
Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Nickname
Em

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark