Eric Dane Height and Weight

Eric Dane

Eric Dane

Eric Dane Height and Weight

Eric Dane Weight?
Add a comment below about his weight.

Eric Dane Height?
6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

Occupation – Actor

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
9 November 1972, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name
Eric William Dane

Nickname
Dr. McSteamy

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark