Evanna Lynch Height and Weight

Evanna Lynch

Evanna Lynch

Evanna Lynch Height and Weight

Evanna Lynch Weight?
115 lbs

Evanna Lynch Height?
5′ 2¼” or 158 cm

What Are Evanna Lynch Measurements?
34-23-33 (75-57-72)

What is Evanna Lynch bra size?
Add a comment below about her bra size.

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
16 August 1991, Termonfeckin, Ireland

Birth Name
Evanna Meghan Naomi Lynch

Nickname
Ev
Evy
Eva

Evanna Lynch Quotes
[on her sudden fame] It was mad. I went into school and all of my Year were at the windows and they were all waving when I came in. And then all these camera people starting coming into the school and all the other girls were outside waving and I stayed inside and they didn’t notice me. I think they had dyed my hair at that point so it was different and I had to have security people.

[on her parents' feelings about her audition for the role of Luna in the Harry Potter films] “Well, my Mum didn’t want me to go. She thought I didn’t have a hope. And then I told my Dad and he thought I should go because he knew I really wanted it, so he brought me.”

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark