Farrah Fawcett Height and Weight

Farrah Fawcett

Farrah Fawcett

Farrah Fawcett Height and Weight

Farrah Fawcett Weight?
134 lbs or 61kg

Farrah Fawcett Height?
5′ 6½” (1.69 m)

What Are Farrah Fawcett Measurements?
34-24-34

What is Farrah Fawcett bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth
2 February 1947, Corpus Christi, Texas, USA

Date of Death
25 June 2009, Santa Monica, California, USA (anal cancer)

Birth Name
Farrah Leni Fawcett

Trade Mark
(1970s-80s) Big feathery, blonde hairstyle

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark