Faye Dunaway Height and Weight

Faye Dunaway

Faye Dunaway

Faye Dunaway Height and Weight

Faye Dunaway Weight?
152 lbs or 69 kg

Faye Dunaway Height?
5′ 7″ or 170 cm

What Are Faye Dunaway Measurements?
34-25-34 (75-62-75)

What is Faye Dunaway bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
14 January 1941, Bascom, Florida, USA

Birth Name
Dorothy Faye Dunaway

Nickname
Miss Faye

Spouse
Terry O’Neill (1982 – 26 March 1987) (divorced) 1 child
Peter Wolf (1 August 1974 – 1979) (divorced)

Dorothy Faye Dunaway is an American actress. She won an Academy Award for Best Actress for her performance in the 1976 film Network.

Faye Dunaway Quotes
I really hate talking about “Mommie Dearest”! It is like an obsession with people! Why do people need to focus so much on one film I made over 20 years ago? It was not a great time in my life and the film was not an experience I want to think about. Period!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark