Florence Henderson Height and Weight

Florence Henderson

Florence Henderson

Florence Henderson Height and Weight

Florence Henderson Weight?
136.5 lbs or 62 kg

Florence Henderson Height?
5′ 3″ (160 cm)

What Are Florence Henderson Measurements?
Unknown

What is Florence Henderson bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
14 February 1934, Dale, Indiana, USA

Birth Name
Florence Agnes Henderson

Florence Agnes Henderson is an American actress and singer.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark