Gabrielle Reece Height and Weight

Gabrielle Reece

Gabrielle Reece

Gabrielle Reece Height and Weight

Gabrielle Reece Weight?
170 lbs or 77 kg

Gabrielle Reece Height?
6′ 3″ (191 cm)

What Are Gabrielle Reece Measurements?
36-24-35

What is Gabrielle Reece bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
6 January 1970, La Jolla, San Diego, California, U.S.

Birth Name
Gabrielle Allyse Reece

Nickname
Gabby

Gabrielle Allyse Reece is an American professional volleyball player, sports announcer, fashion model and actress.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark