Geena Davis Height and Weight

Geena Davis

Geena Davis

Geena Davis Height and Weight

Geena Davis Weight?
152 lbs or 69 kg

Geena Davis Height?
6′ or 183 cm

What Are Geena Davis Measurements?
34-25-35 (75-62-77)

What is Geena Davis bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
21 January 1956, Wareham, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name
Virginia Elizabeth Davis

Virginia Elizabeth “Geena” Davis is an American actress, film producer, writer, former fashion model, and a women’s Olympics archery team semi-finalist.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark