Gerard Butler Height and Weight

Gerard Butler

Gerard Butler

Gerard Butler Height and Weight

Gerard Butler Weight?
190 lbs

Gerard Butler Height?
6′ 2″ (188 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
13 November 1969, Paisley, Scotland, UK

Birth Name
Gerard James Butler

Nickname
Gerry

Gerard James Butler is a Scottish actor who has appeared on film, stage, and television.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark