Gina Gershon Height and Weight

Gina Gershon

Gina Gershon

Gina Gershon Height and Weight

Gina Gershon Weight?
132 lbs

Gina Gershon Height?
5′ 6¼” (1.68 m)

What Are Gina Gershon Measurements?
36C-23-33

What is Gina Gershon bra size?
36C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
10 June 1962, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Gina L. Gershon

Gina L. Gershon is an American film, television and stage actress, singer and author.

Attended Beverly Hills High School; the same school as Angelina Jolie, Michael Klesic, Nicolas Cage, Lenny Kravitz, David Schwimmer, Jonathan Silverman, Rhonda Fleming, Jackie Cooper, Rob Reiner, Bahar Soomekh, Antonio Sabato Jr., Pauly Shore, Michael Tolkin, Betty White, Corbin Bernsen, Elizabeth Daily, Albert Brooks, and Crispin Glover.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark