Gretchen Wilson Height and Weight

Gretchen Wilson

Gretchen Wilson

Gretchen Wilson Height and Weight

Gretchen Wilson Weight?
130 lbs

Gretchen Wilson Height?
5′ 7″ (170 cm)

What Are Gretchen Wilson Measurements?
Unknown

What is Gretchen Wilson bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
26 June 1973, Pocahontas, Illinois, USA

Birth Name
Gretchen Frances Wilson

Nickname
Redneck Woman

Gretchen Frances Wilson is an American country music artist. She made her debut in 2004 with the Grammy Award-winning single “Redneck Woman,” a number-one hit on the Billboard country charts.

Is a member of “MuzikMafia”, a popular group of new country music artists that also includes John Rich, Big Kenny Alphin (of the band Big & Rich), Shannon Lawson and Cowboy Troy.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark