Haifa Wehbe Height and Weight

Haifa Wehbe

Haifa Wehbe

Haifa Wehbe Height and Weight

Haifa Wehbe Weight?
123 lbs or 56 kg

Haifa Wehbe Height?
5′ 4″ (163 cm)

What Are Haifa Wehbe Measurements?
34-28-38 (75-65-85)

What is Haifa Wehbe bra size?
34C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
10 March 1976, Mahrouna, Lebanon

Birth Name
Haifa Mohammed Wehbe

Haifa Wehbe is a Lebanese model, actress, and singer born to a Lebanese father and Egyptian mother who rose to fame in the Arab world as runner up for Miss Lebanon and later through the release of her debut album Houwa El-Zaman in 2002 and is best known through her music for her sex appeal, provocative mannerisms and image, Wehbe is also widely considered a sex symbol in the Middle East.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark