Haylie Duff Height and Weight

Haylie Duff

Haylie Duff

Haylie Duff Height and Weight

Haylie Duff Weight?
116 lbs

Haylie Duff Height?
5′ 2½” (159 cm)

What Are Haylie Duff Measurements?
34-24-34 (75-60-75)

What is Haylie Duff bra size?
33C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
19 February 1985, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Haylie Katherine Duff

Nickname
Hayls

Haylie Katherine Duff is an American actress and singer-songwriter.

Older sister of Hilary Duff

Daughter of producer Susan Duff and Bob Duff.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark