Helen Hunt Height and Weight

Helen Hunt

Helen Hunt

Helen Hunt Height and Weight

Helen Hunt Weight?
121 lbs

Helen Hunt Height?
5′ 8″ (173 cm)

What Are Helen Hunt Measurements?
Unknown

What is Helen Hunt bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
15 June 1963, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Helen Elizabeth Hunt

Helen Elizabeth Hunt is an American actress, film director, and screenwriter.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark