Helen Mirren Height and Weight

Helen Mirren

Helen Mirren

Helen Mirren Height and Weight

Helen Mirren Weight?
Unknown

Helen Mirren Height?
5′ 4″ (163 cm)

What Are Helen Mirren Measurements?
38C-26-37 (on Prime Suspect (1991) (TV) – 1996)

What is Helen Mirren bra size?
38C

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
26 July 1945, Chiswick, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Ilyena Lydia Vasilievna Mironoff

Nickname
Popper

Spouse
Taylor Hackford (31 December 1997 – present)

Dame Helen Mirren is an English actor. She has won an Academy Award for Best Actress, four SAG Awards, four BAFTAs, three Golden Globes, four Emmy Awards, and two Cannes Film Festival Best Actress Awards.

Is one of eight actresses to have won the Academy Award, BAFTA Award, Critics’ Choice Award, Golden Globe Award and SAG Award. The others in chronological order are Julia Roberts for Erin Brockovich (2000), Renée Zellweger for Cold Mountain (2003), Reese Witherspoon for Walk the Line (2005), Jennifer Hudson for Dreamgirls (2006), Kate Winslet for The Reader (2008), Mo’Nique for Precious (2009), and Natalie Portman for Black Swan (2010).

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark