Hugo Chavez Height and Weight

Hugo Chavez

Hugo Chavez

Hugo Chavez Height and Weight

Hugo Chavez Weight?
86.4 kg

Hugo Chavez Height?
173 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
28 July 1954, Sabaneta, Venezuela

Birth Name
Hugo Rafael Chávez Frías

Nickname
El Commandante
Esteban de Jesús
El Mico Mandante

Spouse
Marisabel Rodríguez (1997 – 2004) (divorced) 1 child
Nancy Colmenares (1977 – 1995) (divorced) 3 children

Trade Mark
Slogan “Por ahora!”
Solid Green Military Fatigues
Red Beret

Hugo Rafael Chávez Frías is the 56th President of Venezuela, having held that position since 1999.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark