Idina Menzel Height and Weight

Idina Menzel

Idina Menzel

Idina Menzel Height and Weight

Idina Menzel Weight?
52 kg – 115 lbs

How Tall Is Idina Menzel?
5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

What Are Idina Menzel Measurements?
34-24-34 (75-60-75)

Date Of Birth
30 May 1971, Syosset, New York, USA

Birth Name
Idina Kim Mentzel

Nickname
Dee

Trade Mark
Her voice

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark