Irina Shayk Height and Weight

Irina Shayk

Irina Shayk

Irina Shayk Height and Weight

Irina Shayk Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

How Tall Is Irina Shayk?
5′ 10″ or 1.78 m

What Are Irina Shayk Measurements?
34-23-35 (US); 86.5-58-88 (EU)

Date Of Birth
6 January 1986, Yemanzhelinsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Russia]

Birth Name
Irina Shaykhlislamova

 

Irina Shayk is a Russian model known for her 2007 through 2013 appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. She was the cover model for the 2011 issue.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark