Isla Fisher Height and Weight

Isla Fisher Height and Weight

Isla Fisher Weight?
130 lbs or 59kg

Isla Fisher Height?
5′ 3″ or 160 cm

What Are Isla Fisher Measurements?
34-24-35 (75-60-77)

What is Isla Fisher bra size?
33B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
3 February 1976, Muscat, Oman

Birth Name
Isla Lang Fisher

Trade Mark
Her red hair

Isla Lang Fisher is an actress who began her acting career on Australian television.

Isla Fisher Quotes
I love the power women have. I think women rule the world because they rule men. Manipulating men — that’s our job. That’s what we’re on the planet for.

I always liked Elvis Presley when I was younger – I told anyone who would listen that I was going to marry that man. I didn’t realize then that he had died.

Am I a romantic at heart? Who knows.

All I know is that I’ve ruled out wearing fairy wings. When I was nine I wanted to get married in fairy wings, and now I realize that’s not cool anymore.

I’ve never had a good-looking boyfriend, well, in the stereotypical way. A lot of people find someone attractive that others don’t. Otherwise, all our men would be taken by Claudia Schiffer!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark