Jack Nicholson Height and Weight

Jack Nicholson

Jack Nicholson

Jack Nicholson Height and Weight

Jack Nicholson Weight?
84 kg or 185 lbs

Jack Nicholson Height?
5′ 9¾” or 177 cm

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
22 April 1937, Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name
John Joseph Nicholson

Nickname
Mulholland Man
Nick

Trade Mark
Frequently works with Danny DeVito

Frequently works as a character with mental instability.

Shark’s grin, sunglasses

Slow drawl

Often plays charming, anti-authoritarian characters

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark