Jack Swagger Height and Weight

Jack Swagger

Jack Swagger

Jack Swagger Height and Weight

Jack Swagger Weight?
263 lbs or 119 kg

Jack Swagger Height?
6′ 6″ (198 cm)

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
March 24, 1982, Perry, Oklahoma

Birth Name
Jacob “Jake” Hager

Jacob “Jake” Hager is an American professional wrestler. He is signed to WWE, where he works under the ring name Jack Swagger on the Raw brand.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
FacebookShare/Bookmark