Jackie Kennedy Height and Weight

Jackie Kennedy

Jackie Kennedy

Jackie Kennedy Height and Weight

Jackie Kennedy Weight?
119 lbs or 54 kg

Jackie Kennedy Height?
5′ 7″ (170 cm)

What Were Jackie Kennedy Measurements?
35 1/2A-26-38 1/2 (as First Lady, self-described)

What is Jackie Kennedy bra size?
Unknown

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
28 July 1929, Southampton, New York, USA

Date of Death
19 May 1994, New York City, New York, USA (non-Hodgkin’s lymphoma )

Birth Name
Jacqueline Lee Bouvier

Nickname
Jackie O
Supertanker

Spouse
Aristotle Onassis (20 October 1968 – 15 March 1975) (his death)
John F. Kennedy (12 September 1953 – 22 November 1963) (his death) 4 children

Jacqueline Lee Bouvier “Jackie” Kennedy Onassis was the wife of the 35th President of the United States, John F. Kennedy, and served as First Lady of the United States during his presidency from 1961 until his assassination in 1963.

Sister-in-law of Robert F. Kennedy, Ted Kennedy and Eunice Kennedy Shriver.

Daughter-in-law of Joseph P. Kennedy and Rose Kennedy.

Aunt of Christopher Lawford, Maria Shriver, director Burr Steers, Anthony Radziwill, Tina Radziwill, Kathleen Kennedy Townsend, Joseph Kennedy, Robert Kennedy Jr., Rory Kennedy and Kerry Kennedy.

Sister-in-law of Jean Kennedy Smith, Eunice Kennedy Shriver, Ted Kennedy. One-time sister-in-law of Peter Lawford and Joan Kennedy.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark