Jada Pinkett Smith Height and Weight

Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith

Jada Pinkett Smith Height and Weight

Jada Pinkett Smith Weight?
110 lbs or 50 kg

Jada Pinkett Smith Height?
5′ (152 cm)

What Are Jada Pinkett Smith Measurements?
34-24-33

What is Jada Pinkett Smith bra size?
34B

Date Of Birth (Birthday)
18 September 1971, Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Birth Name
Jada Koren Pinkett

Spouse
Will Smith (31 December 1997 – present) 2 children

Jada Koren Pinkett Smith is an American actress, producer, director, author, singer-songwriter and businesswoman.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
Share/Bookmark